• MIPOX Polishing Film Series
  • American DOMAILLE series
  • American OptoTest series
  • OPTGATE optical fiber micro
  • Fukushima MT series
  • Diamond film
    Diamond film
  • SIO₂(final polishing film)
    SIO₂(final polishing film)
  • SiC polishing film
    SiC polishing film
  • Al₂O₃ polishing film
    Al₂O₃ polishing film
  • Flock pile product
    Flock pile product
  • CeO₂  polishing film
    CeO₂ polishing film
  • Liquid Polishing Slurry
    Liquid Polishing Slurry
  • APM-HDC-5300
    APM-HDC-5300
  • APM-HDC-4000 Optical Fiber Polishing Machine
    APM-HDC-4000 Optical Fiber Polishing Machine
  • AbraSave MT-EZ Fixture Line
    AbraSave MT-EZ Fixture Line
  •  Glass Plate Options
    Glass Plate Options
  • Gold Serises Precision Rubber PADS
    Gold Serises Precision Rubber PADS
  • MT Connector Cable Management
    MT Connector Cable Management
  • MT Single Port Polishing System
    MT Single Port Polishing System
  • EZ-Check Precision Wear Gage Kits
    EZ-Check Precision Wear Gage Kits
  • The OpticSpec  DE3200-S2
    The OpticSpec DE3200-S2
  • Universal Cure Oven P/N CO-6700(120V) &CO-6800(24V)
    Universal Cure Oven P/N CO-6700(120V) &CO-6800(24V)
  • The OptiSaber Series  Multi-Fiber Laser Cleaver
    The OptiSaber Series Multi-Fiber Laser Cleaver
  • Optical Fiber Products: Fixtures
    Optical Fiber Products: Fixtures
  • AbraSave Dual Cam Lock Fixture Line  24 port models availabie
    AbraSave Dual Cam Lock Fixture Line 24 port models availabie
  • EZ-Bare Fiber Adapter  P/N PFA-BF-125-750-18
    EZ-Bare Fiber Adapter P/N PFA-BF-125-750-18
  • The OptiSpec DE2503 Fiber optic Microscope
    The OptiSpec DE2503 Fiber optic Microscope
  • The OptiSpec DE2600 MT Zoom Inspection Microscope
    The OptiSpec DE2600 MT Zoom Inspection Microscope
  • Bare Fiber+
    Bare Fiber+
  • MultiFiber Polarity Tester
    MultiFiber Polarity Tester
  • Ribbon Fiber Visual Fault Locator
    Ribbon Fiber Visual Fault Locator
  • Launch Condition Analyzer System
    Launch Condition Analyzer System
  • Multichannel Environmental Test Station
    Multichannel Environmental Test Station
  • HPR-Cable
    HPR-Cable
  • Multichannel Insertion Loss Measurement
    Multichannel Insertion Loss Measurement
  • Bi-Directional Insertion Loss Meter
    Bi-Directional Insertion Loss Meter
  • Insertion Loss Measurement
    Insertion Loss Measurement
  • High-Speed Multichannel Optical Power Meter
    High-Speed Multichannel Optical Power Meter
  • Multichannel Optical Power Meter
    Multichannel Optical Power Meter
  • Benchtop Optical Power Meter
    Benchtop Optical Power Meter
  • Remote Head Power Meters
    Remote Head Power Meters
  • Bidirectional Optical Switch
    Bidirectional Optical Switch
  • Benchtop Optical Switch
    Benchtop Optical Switch
  • High Channel Count Optical Switches
    High Channel Count Optical Switches
  • Insertion Loss & Return Loss Meter-Multifiber / Ribbon Testing
    Insertion Loss & Return Loss Meter-Multifiber / Ribbon Testing
  • Insertion Loss & Return Loss Meter
    Insertion Loss & Return Loss Meter
  • OCCR Apex
    OCCR Apex
  • OCCR Premium Multi
    OCCR Premium Multi
  • OCCR Single/ Premium
    OCCR Single/ Premium
  • Green/Female/OM3 MPO Housing
    Green/Female/OM3 MPO Housing
  • Yellow/Female/OM3 MPO Housing
    Yellow/Female/OM3 MPO Housing
  • Duplex Adapter
    Duplex Adapter
  • Standard Pin And Pin Keeper
    Standard Pin And Pin Keeper
  • 24-MPO-ML
    24-MPO-ML
  • 16-MPO-MM
    16-MPO-MM
  • 24-MPO-MM
    24-MPO-MM
  • Beige/Female/OM3 MPO Housing
    Beige/Female/OM3 MPO Housing
  • Full Flange Adapter
    Full Flange Adapter
  • Flat Pin Clamp
    Flat Pin Clamp
  • 32-MPO-MM
    32-MPO-MM

Company introduction

APOLLO INTERNATIONAL TRADING(SHANGHAI) CO.,LTD

is an exclusively foreign-owned enterprise based in Shanghai with investments from EAST SUNRISE INTERNATIONAL TRADING (HK) CO.,LTD.,Our company is a  professional traders which is communications industry in the field of optical products sales. After more than 10 years of accumulated experience, with outstanding professional knowledge, excellent sales team, perfect after-sale service system, we have been recognized from international manufacturers and domestic use of customers.

Agent brand